(2) Lots together in Cul-de-sac in Todds Run Estates.; .683 acres and .551 acres = 1.2 acres +/-. Underground utilities include gas, water, sewer and electric. HOA initiation fee of $550 at closing. $325 annual fee for first lot. 70% discount on second lot ($97.50) for 2 lots, a total of $422.50 annually.
Listed By
Agency Name: Koogler-Eyre Realtors
Shown By
Agent Name: Len Koogler Owner/Partner/Broker
Agent Phone: (513) 753-9660 ext. 11
Estimated Payment
$ 155.02 per month $99.93 Principal & Interest $42.00 Property Tax $13.10 Homeowner's Insurance